HORÁRIO ESCOLAR 2018 - Ensino Médio

1ª Série
Aula
1º - 07:10/08:00
2º - 08:00/08:50
3º - 09:10/10:00
4º - 10:00/10:50
5º - 10:50/11:40
6º - 11:40/12:30
Segunda
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Sociologia
Patrick Marinho Duarte
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Biologia
Adriana Ivete
Matemática
Daniel
Terça
Língua Inglesa
Bruna Ilek Neris do Nascimento
Língua Espanhola
Lorena Mariela Betti
Geografia
Adriana Messias
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Biologia
Adriana Ivete
Quarta
História
Adriana Messias
História
Adriana Messias
Matemática
Daniel
Matemática
Daniel
Educação Física
Fabiana Bertoldo
Educação Física
Fabiana Bertoldo
Quinta
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Língua Inglesa
Bruna Ilek Neris do Nascimento
Química
Fernanda
Química
Fernanda
Geografia
Adriana Messias
Matemática
Daniel
Sexta
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Filosofia
Patrick Marinho Duarte
Artes
Renata Ribeiro Silva
Técnicas de Redação
Sandra
Química
Fernanda
Biologia
Adriana Ivete
2ª Série
Aula
1º - 07:10/08:00
2º - 08:00/08:50
3º - 09:10/10:00
4º - 10:00/10:50
5º - 10:50/11:40
6º - 11:40/12:30
Segunda
Sociologia
Patrick Marinho Duarte
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Filosofia
Patrick Marinho Duarte
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Terça
Química
Fernanda
Língua Inglesa
Bruna Ilek Neris do Nascimento
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Matemática
Daniel
Língua Espanhola
Lorena Mariela Betti
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Quarta
Biologia
Adriana Ivete
Biologia
Adriana Ivete
História
Adriana Messias
História
Adriana Messias
Química
Fernanda
Química
Fernanda
Quinta
Língua Inglesa
Bruna Ilek Neris do Nascimento
Técnicas de Redação
Sandra
Matemática
Daniel
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Matemática
Daniel
Educação Física
Fabiana Bertoldo
Sexta
Biologia
Adriana Ivete
Biologia
Adriana Ivete
Geografia
Adriana Messias
Geografia
Adriana Messias
Matemática
Daniel
Artes
Renata Ribeiro Silva
3ª Série
Aula
1º - 07:10/08:00
2º - 08:00/08:50
3º - 09:10/10:00
4º - 10:00/10:50
5º - 10:50/11:40
6º - 12:00/12:50
7º - 12:50/13:40
Segunda
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Sociologia
Patrick Marinho Duarte
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Química
Fernanda
Química
Fernanda
Terça
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Física
Robson Antonio Zanetti
Língua Inglesa
Bruna Ilek Neris do Nascimento
Língua Inglesa
Bruna Ilek Neris do Nascimento
Química
Fernanda
História
Adriana Messias
História
Adriana Messias
Quarta
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Técnicas de Redação
Sandra
Biologia
Adriana Ivete
Biologia
Adriana Ivete
Matemática
Daniel
Matemática
Daniel
Geografia
Adriana Messias
Quinta
Matemática
Daniel
Geografia
Adriana Messias
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Matemática
Daniel
Educação Física
Fabiana Bertoldo
Geografia
Adriana Messias
Biologia
Adriana Ivete
Sexta
Filosofia
Patrick Marinho Duarte
Língua Portuguesa
Sandra
Técnicas de Redação
Sandra
Química
Fernanda
História
Adriana Messias
Matemática
Daniel
Biologia
Adriana Ivete